Biography

0

Jerri Lee Quick Facts

Alias: Jeri Lee, Jerry Lee
Date of Birth: 11/9/1986
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 32A-22-36
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Jerri Lee Fan Mini Biography

Sexy Asian-Hispanic babe Jerri Lee was born in Los Angeles, California in 1986. Jerri made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jerri featured in seven adult feature films which fell in to a range of niches but included Asian, Latin, lesbian and squirting.

Jerri Lee stands at only 5’1 and weighs 106lbs. Jerri’s fans love their petite sweet Jerri Lee particularly for her bottom heavy figure which measures up at 32A-22-36. Jerri currently has her ears, navel, clithood and lower lip pierced. Jerri also has a tattoo of a small star on her upper butt.

Jerri Lee has worked with a few different adult production studios during her adult career including Swank, Lethal Hardcore, White Ghetto Films, Greedy Video and Devi’s Films. Jerri has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Bailey Brooks, Barbie Addison, Fiona Cheeks, Christine Alexis, Jessica Valentino and Riley Evans.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Mike Harnish says:

    Jerri is German, Irish and Filipino
    and sweet as hell

  2. Big Nasty Rich says:

    Wow I know her, she is my friends ex-girlfriend that I used to see all the time at random parties in Brea. What a small world!!

  3. J T says:

    What ever happened to her? She is still young – just leave the industry, get tired of it or what?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *